Loading Events

Upcoming Events › Sports Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

February 2021

St. Cloud Boys Hockey vs Brainerd

February 25 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Join us live on RadioX for St. Cloud vs Brainerd boys hockey.  Start time is scheduled for 7:15.

Find out more »

Tech Boys Basketball vs. Rocori

February 25 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Join us live on the Sports Stream for Tech vs Rocori boys basketball.  Start time is scheduled for 7:15.

Find out more »

St. Cloud Girls Hockey @ North Wright County

February 26 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Join us live on RadioX for Icebreakers hockey vs North Wright County.  Start time is scheduled for 7:15.

Find out more »

March 2021

Apollo Boys Basketball vs. Bemidji

March 1 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Join us live on RadioX for Apollo vs Bemidji boys basketball.  Start time is scheduled for 7:15.

Find out more »

St. Cloud Boys Hockey vs. Sartell

March 2 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Join us live on RadioX for St. Cloud vs Sartell.  Start time is scheduled for 7:15.

Find out more »

St. Cloud Girls Hockey vs. Bemidji

March 2 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Join us live on the Sports Stream for Icebreakers hockey vs Bemidji.  Start time is scheduled for 7:15.

Find out more »

St. Cloud Boys Hockey vs. Cathedral

March 4 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Join us live on RadioX for St. Cloud vs Cathedral boys hockey.  Start time is scheduled for 7:15.

Find out more »

St. Cloud Girls Hockey vs. Moorhead

March 5 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Join us live on RadioX for Icebreakers hockey vs Moorhead.  Start time is scheduled for 7:15.

Find out more »

St. Cloud Boys Hockey @ Hermantown

March 6 @ 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Join us live on RadioX for St. Cloud vs Hermantown boys hockey.  Start time is scheduled for 3:15.

Find out more »

St. Cloud Boys Hockey @ St. Michael-Albertville

March 8 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Join us live on RadioX for St. Cloud vs St. Michael-Albertville boys hockey.  Start time is scheduled for 7:00.

Find out more »
+ Export Events